0,00 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campeonatos
Jogos hoje (08/09/2024)
Jogos amanhã 09/09/2024)
Brasil - Serie B
Brasil - Serie C
CONCACAF - Liga das Nacoes
Colombia Primera A
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro U20
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista U20
Brasil - Campeonato Pernambucano A2
Brasil - Campeonato Sergipano A2
Brasil - Gaucho Women
Africa - Copa das Nacoes - Qualificacao
Africa do Sul - Diski Challenge
Alemanha - DFB Pokal Women
Alemanha - Landespokal
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
Alemanha - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
Argentina - Campeonato Feminino
Argentina Nacional B
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Argentina Torneo A
Australia Capital Territory NPL2
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Australia SA Premier League Women
Austria Landesliga
Basketball Matches
Belgica - First Amateur Division
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
Brasil - FPB
Brasil - Partidas
Brasil - Serie A1 Feminino
Brasil - Serie D
Burundi Premier League
Chile Cup
Chile Primera B
Chile Primera Division
Chile Segunda
China Division 1
China Division 2
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies Women
Club Friendlies Women
Club Friendlies Women
Colombia Primera B
Coppa Italia Women
Coreia do Sul - K3 League
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Costa Rica Segunda
Croacia - First League Women
Croatia 3.NL
El Salvador Apertura
Emirados Arabes - UAE - Copa
Equador - Cup
Equador - LigaPro Serie B
Escocia - League Challenge Cup
Escocia - Premier League Women
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
Eslovenia - League Women
Espanha - Primera Women
Espanha - Segunda
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Espanha - Tercera Group 10
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Espanha - Tercera Group 13
Espanha - Tercera Group 14
Espanha - Tercera Group 16
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Espanha - Tercera Group 7
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
Espanha - Youth League
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 1
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 2
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 3
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 4
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 5
EUA - NISA
Finlandia - Kolmonen
Finlandia - U20 League
Franca - National 3
Franca - U19 League
French Rugby Championship
Gana Premier League
Grecia - Cup
Grecia - Super League U19
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guatemala Primera Division
Holanda - Derde Divisie
Holanda - Eerste Divisie
Holanda - Tweede Divisie
Honduras Liga Nacional
Hong Kong 2nd Division
Hong Kong Senior Shield
Hungria - NB III
India Mumbai Super Division
Indonesia Liga 2
Inglaterra - Championship Women
Inglaterra - FA Trophy
Internacional - Jogos
Internacional - Sub 19
Islandia - 1 Deild
Islandia - 2 Deild
Israel Winner Basket Cup
Israel Youth League
Italia - Serie C Group A
Italia - Serie C Group B
Italia - Serie C Group C
Italia - Serie D
Japao - Football League
Japao - J-League Cup
Japao - J2-League
Japao - J3-League
Japao - L1 League Women
Japao - League Cup Women
Japao - Regional League
Jordan Shield Cup
Korea Summer League Cup Women
Lituania - A Lyga Women
Lituania - II Lyga
Mexico Liga de Expansion
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Mexico Segunda Division
MLB
NFL
Nigeria Premier League
Noruega - Division 1 Women
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
Noruega - Division 3 Group 2
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Noruega - Division 3 Group 5
Noruega - Toppserien Women
NPC
Panama LPF
Paraguai - Division Intermedia
Peru - Liga 2
Polonia - II Liga
Polonia - III Liga
Polonia - IV Liga
Polonia - Youth League
Polonia - Liga Regional
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
Portugal Cup Women
Republica da Irlanda - FAI Intermediate Cup
Republica da Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
Romenia - Liga 4
Servia - Prva Liga
Singapore National Football League Div 1
Suecia - 1.div Norra
Suecia - 1.div Södra
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
Suecia - 2.div Norrland
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
Suecia - Damallsvenskan
Suica - 1.Liga Classic
Suica - 1.Liga Promotion
Tailandia - TBL
Takiquistao - Vysshaya Liga
Turquia - 2 Lig Beyaz
Turquia - 2 Lig Kirmizi
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 1
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 2
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 3
Turquia - League Women
UEFA - Liga das Nacoes A
UEFA - Liga das Nacoes C
UEFA - Liga das Nacoes D
Uruguai - Clausura
Uruguai - Segunda
Uruguai - Tercera de Ascenso
Venezuela Segunda Division
WNBA
Zambia Super League